4.6 | 1K+ Downloads
iOS Android
G
Version 2.0.1

Residential Plot for Sale in Sangam Vihar Delhi Residential for Sale in Sangam vihar, South Delhi, Delhi NCR

Home / Residential Plot for Sale in Sangam Vihar Delhi /
For Sell
Rakesh Tomar
PID-4414-RN
1 month ago
independent plot, Sangam vihar, South Delhi, Delhi NCR, India

About this property

Recommended for You

Explore this residential plot for sale in Sangam Vihar, South Delhi, offering a total area of 990 sq. ft., ideal for building your dream home or making a smart investment. This newly available property is located in a high-demand area with strong growth potential and easy access to nearby markets, schools, and daily essentials. Priced at ₹1.35 crore (negotiable), it is a great opportunity for buyers looking to invest in a developing locality with promising returns in Delhi NCR.

Category

Residential plot

Property Age

0-1 years

Property Type

New Property

Ownership

Freehold

Pricing & Charges

Cost Breakdown & Payment Details

₹13,500,000.00

₹13,636.36 per sq.ft (approx)

Price Negotiable

Configuration

Room layout & floor details

Boundary Wall? No
Any Construction? No

Area Details

Dimensions & Floor Plans

Area 990 sq.ft

Photos & Videos

Gallery & Virtual Tour

No Results Found No media provided.

About Agent

Owner
March 25, 2026
10 properties listed
Interested? Verified
Secure Submission
Protected by reCAPTCHA to prevent spam and abuse
Delhi NCR Insight View →
3 People Viewed