4.6 | 1K+ Downloads
iOS Android
G
Version 2.0.1

3BHK Semi-Furnished for Sale in Hudson Lane, GTB Nagar, Delhi 3 BHK Residential for Sale in Hudson lane, North Delhi, Delhi NCR

Home / 3BHK Semi-Furnished for Sale in Hudson Lane, GTB Nagar, Delhi /
For Sell Ready to Move
Ashu Bhola
PID-4626-RN
1 month ago
Floor, Hudson lane, North Delhi, Delhi NCR, India
Location View
Gallery Preview
0 + Photos Full Gallery

About this property

Recommended for You

Explore this spacious 3BHK semi-furnished builder floor in Hudson Lane, GTB Nagar, North Delhi, featuring a super area of 1,450 sq.ft. This ready-to-move resale property, over 10+ years old, offers 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, 1 balcony, and essential amenities including parking, lift, and CCTV. With freehold ownership and a prime location in North Delhi, it is ideal for families seeking comfort and investors looking for high rental yield potential. Contact Ashu Bhola today to schedule a viewing and secure this premium property in Delhi NCR.

Property Age

10+ years

Cost Breakdown & Payment Details

₹18,000,000.00

₹12,413.79 per sq.ft (approx)

Configuration

Room layout & floor details

3

Bedrooms

3

Bathrooms

1

Balcony

Total Floor 4
Floor Number Starts From Ground
Boundary Wall? No
Any Construction? No

Available Floor(s)

3

Area Details

Dimensions & Floor Plans

Carpet Area 1350 sq.ft
Built-up Area 1400 sq.ft
Super Area 1450 sq.ft

Owner
March 26, 2026
11 properties listed
Interested? Verified
Secure Submission
Protected by reCAPTCHA to prevent spam and abuse
Delhi NCR Insight View →
4 People Viewed