4.6 | 1K+ Downloads
iOS Android
G
Version 2.0.1

Studio Suites for Sale in Greater Noida West | 855 Sq. Ft. Commercial for Sale in Greater Noida extension west, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh

Home / Studio Suites for Sale in Greater Noida West | 855 Sq. Ft. /
For Sell
Sonu Singh
PID-5368-RN
2 weeks ago
Office Space, Greater Noida extension west, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
Location View
Gallery Preview
1 + Photos Full Gallery

About this property

Recommended for You

Premium studio suites are available for sale in Greater Noida West, located on NH-1 in a rapidly developing commercial hub. This new bare-shell commercial office space spans 855 sq. ft. and is designed for studio suite operations, making it ideal for hospitality, serviced apartments, or 5-star hotel-managed rental models. The property is part of a high-growth zone with excellent connectivity to Greater Noida and surrounding NCR regions, ensuring strong future appreciation and rental demand. With no existing construction and flexible layout options, it allows complete customization as per business requirements. Priced at ₹85 lakh (tax included and negotiable), this investment offers significant potential in a high-demand area with strong occupancy trends. Ideal for investors looking for long-term commercial returns in Greater Noida West.

Available On

April 1, 2028

Property Type

New Property

Ownership

Freehold

Pricing & Charges

Cost Breakdown & Payment Details

₹8,500,000.00

₹9,941.52 per sq.ft (approx)

Dimensions & Floor Plans

Area 855 sq.ft

Photos & Videos

Gallery & Virtual Tour

location_map location_map

About Agent

Owner
March 27, 2026
4 properties listed

real Estate Specialist

Interested? Verified
Secure Submission
Protected by reCAPTCHA to prevent spam and abuse
Uttar Pradesh Insight View →
11 People Viewed