4.6 | 1K+ Downloads
iOS Android
G
Version 2.0.1

Studio Space for Sale in Gaur Yamuna City Sector 19 Commercial for Sale in Gaur Yamuna City, Gautam Buddha Nagar, Uttar Pradesh

Home / Studio Space for Sale in Gaur Yamuna City Sector 19 /
For Sell
Manmohan Singh
PID-7387-RN
2 weeks ago
sector 19, Gaur Yamuna City, Gautam Buddha Nagar, Uttar Pradesh, India
Location View
Gallery Preview
1 + Photos Full Gallery

About this property

Recommended for You

Invest in a premium studio space for sale in Gaur Yamuna City, Sector 19, Yamuna Expressway, Greater Noida. This fully furnished commercial studio apartment offers 550 sq.ft area and is ideal for retail or investment purposes. The project is in a fast-developing location with high growth potential and excellent connectivity via the Yamuna Expressway. The pre-launch price starts from ₹85 lakh and after launch ₹1 crore, making it a great opportunity for investors looking for strong rental returns and future appreciation in Gautam Buddha Nagar, Uttar Pradesh.

Property Age

0-1 years

Property Type

New Property

Ownership

Leasehold

Pricing & Charges

Cost Breakdown & Payment Details

₹10,000,000.00

₹18,181.82 per sq.ft (approx)

Price Negotiable

Configuration

Room layout & floor details

Boundary Wall? No
Any Construction? No

Area Details

Dimensions & Floor Plans

Area 550 sq.ft

Photos & Videos

Gallery & Virtual Tour

site_view site_view

About Agent

Owner
April 27, 2026
1 properties listed
Interested? Verified
Secure Submission
Protected by reCAPTCHA to prevent spam and abuse
Delhi NCR Insight View →
4 People Viewed