4.6 | 1K+ Downloads
iOS Android
G
Version 2.0.1

Spacious 3BHK Unfurnished Flat in Prime Omaxe City Sector 15 3 BHK Residential for Sale in sector 15, Bahadurgarh, Haryana

Home / Spacious 3BHK Unfurnished Flat in Prime Omaxe City Sector 15 /
For Sell Ready to Move
JUHI
PID-474-RN
2 months ago
omaxe north avenue 2, sector 15, Bahadurgarh, Haryana, India
Location View
Gallery Preview
4 + Photos Full Gallery

About this property

Recommended for You

Secure your dream home with this 3bhk flat for sale sector 15 bahadurgarh! This massive 1,926 sq ft unfurnished unit on the 2nd floor of Omaxe North Avenue 2 offers immediate possession for just ₹80 Lakhs (negotiable). Key Features: Spacious Layout: 3 Bedrooms, 3 Bathrooms, and 3 Balconies in a low-rise 3-floor society. Ready to Move: 1-5 years old, Vaastu-compliant, and naturally lit. Unfurnished: A blank canvas to customize to your perfection. Prime Location & Connectivity: Nestled on Rohtak Road, enjoy unmatched access to Delhi (7km), Bahadurgarh Railway Station (6km), and the Metro (2.5km). The area boasts wide roads and top-tier amenities like DAV School, St. Stephen's, and PDM General Hospital nearby. Smart Investment: With Bahadurgarh real estate witnessing 35% Y-o-Y growth, this deal (under ₹4,150/sq ft) is an exceptional value in a booming market. Verified Listing by Royal Nivas. Contact us today to schedule your visit

Property Age

1-5 years

Property Type

Resale

Furnish Status

Unfurnished

Pricing & Charges

Cost Breakdown & Payment Details

₹8,000,000.00

₹0.00 per aakadam (approx)

Price Negotiable

Configuration

Room layout & floor details

3

Bedrooms

3

Bathrooms

3

Balcony

Total Floor 3
Floor Number Starts From 2
Boundary Wall? No
Any Construction? No

Area Details

Dimensions & Floor Plans

Super Area 1926 aakadam

Photos & Videos

Gallery & Virtual Tour

bedroom bedroom bedroom bedroom bedroom

About Agent

Owner
July 6, 2025
38 properties listed
Interested? Verified
Secure Submission
Protected by reCAPTCHA to prevent spam and abuse
Delhi NCR Insight View →
74 People Viewed