4.6 | 1K+ Downloads
iOS Android
G
Version 2.0.1

Shop for Sale – KB West Walk, Greater Noida West Commercial for Sale in Greater Noida West, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh

Home / Shop for Sale – KB West Walk, Greater Noida West /
For Sell
utkarsh Anand
PID-3749-RN
1 month ago
KB group, Greater Noida West, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
Location View
0 + Photos Full Gallery

About this property

Recommended for You

Invest in a high-demand commercial property at KB West Walk, located at Ek Murti Chowk, Greater Noida West. Managed by KB Group, this 550 sq.ft retail shop offers excellent rental potential with a 95% occupancy rate, making it ideal for investors seeking consistent returns. Key Highlights: Situated in the 2nd largest mall in Greater Noida West with ultra-modern architecture and iconic elevation. Enjoy a lease guarantee for 2 years post-possession with an assured return of 9% (T&C apply). Shop is part of a 5-level fully air-conditioned retail complex featuring a multiplex, food court, rooftop restaurants, and entertainment zones. Designed for maximum footfall with a large atrium and smooth circulation. Ample parking facilities and easy access to main roads, including 130m & 45m wide roads, Noida, NH-24, and the Expressway. Pricing & Availability: Price: ₹30 Lakh (Negotiable, Tax Included) Available from: April 10, 2030 This retail shop is perfect for businesses looking for a prime location in Greater Noida West with high visibility, strong customer traffic, and long-term investment potential.

Available On

April 10, 2030

Property Type

New Property

Ownership

Freehold

Pricing & Charges

Cost Breakdown & Payment Details

₹3,000,000.00

₹5,454.55 per sq.ft (approx)

Dimensions & Floor Plans

Area 550 sq.ft

Photos & Videos

Gallery & Virtual Tour

About Agent

Owner
March 21, 2026
11 properties listed
Interested? Verified
Secure Submission
Protected by reCAPTCHA to prevent spam and abuse
Delhi NCR Insight View →
5 People Viewed