4.6 | 1K+ Downloads
iOS Android
G
Version 2.0.1

Residential Plot for Sale Near Jewar Airport, Greater Noida Residential for Sale in Jewar, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh

Home / Residential Plot for Sale Near Jewar Airport, Greater Noida /
For Sell
Rupesh Singh
PID-5846-RN
1 month ago
Airport, Jewar, Jewar, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
Location View
Gallery Preview
5 + Photos Full Gallery

About this property

Recommended for You

Affordable residential plot available for sale near Jewar Airport, Greater Noida. This 100 gaj (approx. 900 sq.ft) plot with dimensions of 25×36 is ideal for building your dream home or for investment purposes. Located in a rapidly developing area close to the upcoming Noida International Airport, this property offers excellent future appreciation potential and strong investment returns. The plot provides flexibility for construction as per your requirements, making it suitable for both end-users and investors. Situated in a high-demand locality with growing infrastructure and connectivity, it ensures good accessibility to major roads, commercial hubs, and nearby residential developments. Priced at ₹16.50 Lakh (negotiable), this is a great opportunity to invest in one of the fastest-growing real estate corridors near Delhi-NCR.

Category

Residential plot

Property Age

0-1 years

Property Type

New Property

Ownership

Freehold

Pricing & Charges

Cost Breakdown & Payment Details

₹1,650,000.00

₹1,833.33 per sq.ft (approx)

Price Negotiable

Configuration

Room layout & floor details

Boundary Wall? No
Any Construction? No

Area Details

Dimensions & Floor Plans

Area 900 sq.ft

Photos & Videos

Gallery & Virtual Tour

location_map site_view
location_map
+ 1 More

About Agent

Owner
April 6, 2026
11 properties listed
Interested? Verified
Secure Submission
Protected by reCAPTCHA to prevent spam and abuse
Delhi NCR Insight View →
8 People Viewed