4.6 | 1K+ Downloads
iOS Android
G
Version 2.0.1

Residential Plot for Sale in Sector 9, Bahadurgarh Residential for Sale in Sector 9 Bahadurgarh, Bahadurgarh, Haryana

Home / Residential Plot for Sale in Sector 9, Bahadurgarh /
For Sell
Joon Associates
PID-5235-RN
1 month ago
Plot, Sector 9 Bahadurgarh, Bahadurgarh, Haryana, India

About this property

Recommended for You

Looking to invest in a prime residential plot in Bahadurgarh? This freehold plot in Sector 9 is ideal for building your dream home or for investment purposes. Spanning 554.34 sq.ft with one open side and south-facing orientation, the plot allows construction up to 2 floors. Priced at ₹85 Lakh (approx ₹15,333 per sq.ft) with negotiable terms, it is located in a high-demand area with a 95% occupancy rate, offering excellent potential for rental yield or future development. Secure this strategically located property in Bahadurgarh, Haryana, today.

Category

Residential plot

Property Age

1-5 years

Property Type

Resale

Ownership

Freehold

Pricing & Charges

Cost Breakdown & Payment Details

₹8,500,000.00

₹15,333.55 per sq.ft (approx)

Price Negotiable

Configuration

Room layout & floor details

No. Of Open Sides 1
Boundary Wall? No
Any Construction? No
Porperty Facing South
Floor(s) allowed for construction 2

Area Details

Dimensions & Floor Plans

Area 554.34 sq.ft
Dimensions 200 × 22717 ft

Photos & Videos

Gallery & Virtual Tour

No Results Found No media provided.

About Agent

Owner
March 31, 2026
11 properties listed
Interested? Verified
Secure Submission
Protected by reCAPTCHA to prevent spam and abuse
Haryana Insight View →
4 People Viewed