4.6 | 1K+ Downloads
iOS Android
G
Version 2.0.1

Residential Plot for Sale in Sector 43 Gurgaon Residential for Sale in sec 43, Gurgaon, Haryana

Home / Residential Plot for Sale in Sector 43 Gurgaon /
For Sell
Ravi Dhanda
PID-6812-RN
2 weeks ago
plot, sec 43, Gurgaon, Haryana, India

About this property

Recommended for You

Explore this residential plot for sale in Sector 43 Gurgaon, located in one of the most premium and well-connected localities of Gurgaon. This freehold new property plot offers a total area of 198 sq. yards, making it an excellent opportunity for building a luxury home or a high-value investment property. Situated in a prime residential zone with strong development and high demand, the plot offers excellent long-term appreciation potential. With no existing construction, buyers have complete flexibility to design and build as per their requirements. Priced at ₹8.91 crore, this residential plot in Sector 43 Gurgaon is ideal for investors and homebuyers looking for premium land in a top-tier location with easy access to markets, schools, corporate hubs, and major city routes.

Category

Residential plot

Property Age

0-1 years

Property Type

New Property

Ownership

Freehold

Pricing & Charges

Cost Breakdown & Payment Details

₹89,100,000.00

₹450,000.00 per sq.yards (approx)

Configuration

Room layout & floor details

Boundary Wall? No
Any Construction? No

Area Details

Dimensions & Floor Plans

Area 198 sq.yards

Photos & Videos

Gallery & Virtual Tour

No Results Found No media provided.

About Agent

Owner
April 14, 2026
11 properties listed
Interested? Verified
Secure Submission
Protected by reCAPTCHA to prevent spam and abuse
Delhi NCR Insight View →
8 People Viewed