4.6 | 1K+ Downloads
iOS Android
G
Version 2.0.1

Residential Plot for Sale in Sector 43 Gurgaon Residential for Sale in sec 43, Gurgaon, Haryana

Home / Residential Plot for Sale in Sector 43 Gurgaon /
For Sell
Ravi Dhanda
PID-6799-RN
2 weeks ago
plot, sec 43, Gurgaon, Haryana, India
Location View
Gallery Preview
0 + Photos Full Gallery

About this property

Recommended for You

Explore this residential plot for sale in Sector 43 Gurgaon, located in one of the most premium and well-developed residential areas of Gurgaon. This new freehold plot offers a total area of 172 sq. yards, making it an excellent opportunity for building a luxury home or making a high-value real estate investment. Situated in a high-demand locality with strong infrastructure and around 95% occupancy, the property ensures excellent future appreciation potential. With no existing construction, buyers have complete flexibility to design and construct as per their needs. Priced at ₹6.71 crore, this residential plot in Sector 43 Gurgaon is ideal for investors and homebuyers seeking premium land in a strategic location with easy access to schools, hospitals, markets, and major business hubs.

Category

Residential plot

Property Age

0-1 years

Property Type

New Property

Ownership

Freehold

Pricing & Charges

Cost Breakdown & Payment Details

₹67,080,000.00

₹390,000.00 per sq.yards (approx)

Configuration

Room layout & floor details

Boundary Wall? No
Any Construction? No

Area Details

Dimensions & Floor Plans

Area 172 sq.yards

Photos & Videos

Gallery & Virtual Tour

site_view

About Agent

Owner
April 14, 2026
11 properties listed
Interested? Verified
Secure Submission
Protected by reCAPTCHA to prevent spam and abuse
Delhi NCR Insight View →
9 People Viewed