4.6 | 1K+ Downloads
iOS Android
G
Version 2.0.1

Residential Plot for Sale in Sector 35 Bahadurgarh Residential for Sale in Near Village Kherka Musalman , Beri Road, Bahadurgarh, Haryana

Home / Residential Plot for Sale in Sector 35 Bahadurgarh /
For Sell
Sachdeva Properties
PID-5381-RN
1 month ago
Sector 35 Bahadurgarh, Near Village Kherka Musalman , Beri Road, Bahadurgarh, Haryana, India
Location View
Gallery Preview
0 + Photos Full Gallery

About this property

Recommended for You

A premium residential plot of 146 sq. yards is available for sale in Forteasia The Grand, located in **Sector 35 Bahadurgarh near **Kherka Musalman Village on Beri Road. This freehold resale plot offers an excellent opportunity for buyers looking to build their dream home or make a smart real estate investment in the fast-developing area of Bahadurgarh within the **Delhi NCR region. The plot measures 146 sq. yards with dimensions of 22 × 60 ft, providing ample space for constructing a modern residential house. It is a north-facing plot with two open sides, ensuring good ventilation, natural light, and flexible construction options. The property also has a boundary wall and allows construction up to 3 floors, making it suitable for both residential living and long-term investment. Located in a rapidly growing locality, the plot enjoys excellent connectivity to major roads, schools, hospitals, markets, and nearby residential sectors. The strategic location near Beri Road makes commuting convenient while offering a peaceful residential environment.

Category

Residential plot

Property Age

1-5 years

Property Type

Resale

Ownership

Freehold

Pricing & Charges

Cost Breakdown & Payment Details

₹13,300,000.00

₹91,095.89 per sq.yards (approx)

Configuration

Room layout & floor details

No. Of Open Sides 2
Boundary Wall? Yes
Any Construction? No
Porperty Facing North
Floor(s) allowed for construction 3

Area Details

Dimensions & Floor Plans

Area 146 sq.yards
Dimensions 22 × 60 ft

Photos & Videos

Gallery & Virtual Tour

site_view

About Agent

Owner
March 31, 2026
11 properties listed
Interested? Verified
Secure Submission
Protected by reCAPTCHA to prevent spam and abuse
Delhi NCR Insight View →
6 People Viewed