4.6 | 1K+ Downloads
iOS Android
G
Version 2.0.1

Residential Plot for Sale in Sector 31 Gurgaon Near HUDA Market Residential for Sale in sec 31 hoda market, Gurgaon, Haryana

Home / Residential Plot for Sale in Sector 31 Gurgaon Near HUDA Market /
For Sell
Sunil Gupta
PID-2714-RN
2 months ago
plot, sec 31 hoda market, Gurgaon, Haryana, India

About this property

Recommended for You

Discover a prime 161 sq. yards residential plot for sale in Sector 31, Gurgaon, located near the well-known HUDA Market Sector 31. This freehold plot is situated in a well-developed residential locality, making it an excellent opportunity for buyers looking to build a custom home or invest in a high-demand real estate location. The area is known for its excellent connectivity, established infrastructure, and close proximity to schools, hospitals, shopping centers, and major business hubs in Gurugram. With a total area of 161 sq. yards, this newly listed property offers great potential for long-term appreciation and strong rental demand. Priced at ₹5.50 Cr, the plot is ideal for homebuyers and investors seeking premium residential land in one of Gurgaon’s most desirable sectors.

Category

Residential plot

Property Age

0-1 years

Property Type

New Property

Ownership

Freehold

Pricing & Charges

Cost Breakdown & Payment Details

₹55,000,000.00

₹341,614.91 per sq.yards (approx)

Configuration

Room layout & floor details

Boundary Wall? No
Any Construction? No

Area Details

Dimensions & Floor Plans

Area 161 sq.yards

Photos & Videos

Gallery & Virtual Tour

No Results Found No media provided.

About Agent

Owner
March 8, 2026
11 properties listed
Interested? Verified
Secure Submission
Protected by reCAPTCHA to prevent spam and abuse
Haryana Insight View →
5 People Viewed