4.6 | 1K+ Downloads
iOS Android
G
Version 2.0.1

Residential Plot for Sale in Sec 3 Farukanagar, Gurgaon Residential for Sale in sec 3 farukhnagar, Gurgaon, Haryana

Home / Residential Plot for Sale in Sec 3 Farukanagar, Gurgaon /
For Sell
Nirbhay saini
PID-5993-RN
3 weeks ago
Plot, sec 3 farukhnagar, Gurgaon, Haryana, India
Location View
Gallery Preview
0 + Photos Full Gallery

About this property

Recommended for You

Prime 150 sq. yard residential plot available in Sec 3 Farukanagar, Gurgaon, Haryana. Newly listed and ideal for building your dream home or as a smart investment, this plot is located in a high-demand area with 95% occupancy, offering excellent rental yield potential. Priced at ₹1.16 Cr and negotiable, this property provides a great opportunity for long-term growth in Gurgaon NCR.

Category

Residential plot

Property Age

0-1 years

Property Type

New Property

Ownership

Freehold

Pricing & Charges

Cost Breakdown & Payment Details

₹11,625,000.00

₹77,500.00 per sq.yards (approx)

Configuration

Room layout & floor details

Boundary Wall? No
Any Construction? No

Area Details

Dimensions & Floor Plans

Area 150 sq.yards

Photos & Videos

Gallery & Virtual Tour

site_view

About Agent

Owner
April 6, 2026
7 properties listed
Interested? Verified
Secure Submission
Protected by reCAPTCHA to prevent spam and abuse
Delhi NCR Insight View →
7 People Viewed