4.6 | 1K+ Downloads
iOS Android
G
Version 2.0.1

Residential Plot for Sale in Nikhar Colony Farrukhnagar Gurgaon Residential for Sale in nikhar colony, Gurgaon, Haryana

Home / Residential Plot for Sale in Nikhar Colony Farrukhnagar Gurgaon /
For Sell
Sumit Sharma
PID-6987-RN
3 weeks ago
plot, nikhar colony, Gurgaon, Haryana, India
Location View
Gallery Preview
0 + Photos Full Gallery

About this property

Recommended for You

Available for sale is a residential plot in Nikhar Colony, Farrukhnagar (Gurgaon, Haryana), ideal for both investment and future residential construction. This 100 square yards freehold plot is located in a developing colony with increasing demand for plotted developments and independent houses. Nikhar Colony offers a peaceful residential environment while still maintaining connectivity to Gurgaon, industrial hubs, and nearby local markets. The area is gradually developing, making it a suitable choice for buyers looking for early-stage land investment with potential appreciation. With no construction on the plot, buyers have full flexibility to design and build as per their requirements. This property is a strong option for long-term investors and end-users seeking affordable land in the Farrukhnagar region of Gurgaon.

Category

Residential plot

Property Age

0-1 years

Property Type

New Property

Ownership

Freehold

Pricing & Charges

Cost Breakdown & Payment Details

₹5,500,000.00

₹55,000.00 per sq.yards (approx)

Configuration

Room layout & floor details

Boundary Wall? No
Any Construction? No

Area Details

Dimensions & Floor Plans

Area 100 sq.yards

Photos & Videos

Gallery & Virtual Tour

site_view

About Agent

Owner
April 15, 2026
11 properties listed
Interested? Verified
Secure Submission
Protected by reCAPTCHA to prevent spam and abuse
Haryana Insight View →
11 People Viewed