4.6 | 1K+ Downloads
iOS Android
G
Version 2.0.1

Residential Plot for Sale in Model Town, Bahadurgarh Residential for Sale in Near ITI College, Bahadurgarh, Haryana

Home / Residential Plot for Sale in Model Town, Bahadurgarh /
For Sell
Joon Associates
PID-5259-RN
1 month ago
Model Town, Near ITI College, Bahadurgarh, Haryana, India
Location View
Gallery Preview
3 + Photos Full Gallery

About this property

Recommended for You

A 1305 sq.ft residential plot for sale in Model Town, near ITI College in Bahadurgarh is available for ₹80 lakh (price negotiable). This north-facing freehold plot offers three open sides, providing excellent ventilation, natural light, and flexible construction possibilities. The plot comes with a boundary wall already built, and buyers can construct up to 4 floors, making it ideal for building an independent house or rental floors. Located in a well-developed residential area of Bahadurgarh, the property enjoys good connectivity to nearby markets, schools, hospitals, and major roads leading to Delhi. With strong infrastructure growth and residential demand in Model Town, this plot presents an excellent opportunity for both homebuyers and real estate investors looking for long-term value.

Category

Residential plot

Property Age

1-5 years

Property Type

New Property

Ownership

Freehold

Pricing & Charges

Cost Breakdown & Payment Details

₹8,000,000.00

₹6,130.27 per sq.ft (approx)

Price Negotiable

Configuration

Room layout & floor details

No. Of Open Sides 3
Boundary Wall? Yes
Any Construction? No
Porperty Facing North
Floor(s) allowed for construction 4

Area Details

Dimensions & Floor Plans

Area 1305 sq.ft
Dimensions 57 × 27 ft

Photos & Videos

Gallery & Virtual Tour

site_view site_view site_view site_view

About Agent

Owner
March 31, 2026
11 properties listed
Interested? Verified
Secure Submission
Protected by reCAPTCHA to prevent spam and abuse
Haryana Insight View →
16 People Viewed