4.6 | 1K+ Downloads
iOS Android
G
Version 2.0.1

Residential Plot for Sale in DLF Alameda, Sector 73 Gurgaon Residential for Sale in sector 73, Gurgaon, Haryana

Home / Residential Plot for Sale in DLF Alameda, Sector 73 Gurgaon /
For Sell
Jitender Tandon
PID-6645-RN
4 weeks ago
dlf Almeda, sector 73, Gurgaon, Haryana, India

About this property

Recommended for You

A premium residential plot is available for sale in DLF Alameda, Sector 73, Gurgaon, offering an excellent opportunity for luxury residential development in a well-planned and high-end locality. This freehold property spans 538 sq. yards and is ideal for building an independent luxury home or investment villa. Located in a rapidly developing area with strong infrastructure, premium surroundings, and excellent connectivity to major parts of Gurgaon and Delhi NCR, this plot ensures high appreciation potential. Priced at ₹16.14 crore (negotiable), it is a perfect choice for buyers seeking a prestigious address in one of Gurgaon’s most desirable residential sectors.

Category

Residential plot

Property Age

0-1 years

Property Type

New Property

Ownership

Freehold

Pricing & Charges

Cost Breakdown & Payment Details

₹161,400,000.00

₹300,000.00 per sq.yards (approx)

Price Negotiable

Configuration

Room layout & floor details

Boundary Wall? No
Any Construction? No

Area Details

Dimensions & Floor Plans

Area 538 sq.yards

Photos & Videos

Gallery & Virtual Tour

No Results Found No media provided.

About Agent

Owner
April 13, 2026
6 properties listed
Interested? Verified
Secure Submission
Protected by reCAPTCHA to prevent spam and abuse
Delhi NCR Insight View →
10 People Viewed