4.6 | 1K+ Downloads
iOS Android
G
Version 2.0.1

Residential Plot for Sale in Chhawla Delhi Residential for Sale in DGD Hospital, Delhi, Delhi NCR

Home / Residential Plot for Sale in Chhawla Delhi /
For Sell
Akshay Singh
PID-4360-RN
1 month ago
plot, DGD Hospital, Delhi, Delhi NCR, India

About this property

Recommended for You

Discover an affordable residential plot for sale in Chhawla, Delhi, offering 1016 sq. ft. of land at a budget-friendly price of ₹6 lakh. This resale property comes with Power of Attorney ownership and is ideal for building a small home or making a low-investment entry into the real estate market. Located near DGD Hospital with essential facilities nearby, the plot ensures basic connectivity and convenience. Perfect for first-time buyers and investors seeking cost-effective property options in Delhi NCR.

Category

Residential plot

Property Age

1-5 years

Property Type

Resale

Ownership

Power Of Attorney

Pricing & Charges

Cost Breakdown & Payment Details

₹6,000,000.00

₹5,905.51 per sq.ft (approx)

Price Negotiable

Configuration

Room layout & floor details

No. Of Open Sides 1
Boundary Wall? No
Any Construction? No
Porperty Facing East
Floor(s) allowed for construction 1

Area Details

Dimensions & Floor Plans

Area 1016 sq.ft
Dimensions 300 × 250 ft

Photos & Videos

Gallery & Virtual Tour

No Results Found No media provided.

About Agent

Owner
March 24, 2026
11 properties listed
Interested? Verified
Secure Submission
Protected by reCAPTCHA to prevent spam and abuse
Delhi NCR Insight View →
2 People Viewed