4.6 | 1K+ Downloads
iOS Android
G
Version 2.0.1

Residential Plot for Sale in Amolik Asterwood, Sector 98, Faridabad Residential for Sale in SECROR 98, Faridabad District, Haryana

Home / Residential Plot for Sale in Amolik Asterwood, Sector 98, Faridabad /
For Sell
BHAVESH VANKAR
PID-6190-RN
1 month ago
AMOLIK ASTERWOOD, SECROR 98, Faridabad District, Haryana, India
Location View
Gallery Preview
1 + Photos Full Gallery

About this property

Recommended for You

Residential Plot for Sale in Amolik Asterwood, Sector 98, Faridabad – Own a prime 126 Gaj freehold residential plot in the sought-after Amolik Asterwood, Sector 98, Faridabad. This new property, covering 1134 sq.ft, allows construction of up to 2 floors, making it ideal for building your dream home or as a long-term investment. Located in a high-demand area with 95% occupancy, this plot offers excellent potential for rental yield and capital appreciation. Priced at ₹1.82 Cr, this plot combines premium location, clear ownership, and development flexibility in one of Faridabad’s most promising sectors.

Category

Residential plot

Property Age

0-1 years

Property Type

New Property

Ownership

Freehold

Pricing & Charges

Cost Breakdown & Payment Details

₹18,200,000.00

₹16,049.38 per sq.ft (approx)

Configuration

Room layout & floor details

Boundary Wall? No
Any Construction? No
Floor(s) allowed for construction 2

Area Details

Dimensions & Floor Plans

Area 1134 sq.ft

Photos & Videos

Gallery & Virtual Tour

site_view site_view

About Agent

Owner
April 8, 2026
11 properties listed
Interested? Verified
Secure Submission
Protected by reCAPTCHA to prevent spam and abuse
Delhi NCR Insight View →
11 People Viewed