4.6 | 1K+ Downloads
iOS Android
G
Version 2.0.1

Ready to Move 3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 46 Gurgaon 3 BHK Residential for Sale in Sector 46, Gurgaon, Haryana

Home / Ready to Move 3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 46 Gurgaon /
For Sell Ready to Move
Sunil Gupta
PID-2711-RN
2 months ago
Huda Market, Huda Colony, Sector 46, Gurgaon, Haryana, India
Location View
Gallery Preview
4 + Photos Full Gallery

About this property

Recommended for You

Discover this ready-to-move 3 BHK builder floor in Sector 46, Gurgaon, located close to the bustling HUDA Market Sector 46, offering excellent convenience for daily shopping and lifestyle needs. This semi-furnished freehold property features 3 spacious bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and 2 balconies, providing comfortable living for families. With a carpet area of approximately 1200 sq. yards, the home is thoughtfully designed and includes modern amenities such as air conditioning, lift access, dedicated parking, and a pet-friendly environment. Situated in a well-developed residential neighborhood of Gurugram, the property enjoys strong connectivity to major roads, business districts, schools, and healthcare facilities. Priced at ₹2.55 Cr (negotiable), this resale property offers excellent rental potential and long-term investment value in one of Gurgaon’s most sought-after locations.

Property Age

1-5 years

Cost Breakdown & Payment Details

₹25,500,000.00

₹21,250.00 per sq.yards (approx)

Price Negotiable

Configuration

Room layout & floor details

3

Bedrooms

3

Bathrooms

2

Balcony

Total Floor 4
Floor Number Starts From Parking
Boundary Wall? No
Any Construction? No

Available Floor(s)

4

Area Details

Dimensions & Floor Plans

Carpet Area 1200 sq.yards

Photos & Videos

Gallery & Virtual Tour

site_view site_view site_view site_view site_view

Owner
March 8, 2026
11 properties listed
Interested? Verified
Secure Submission
Protected by reCAPTCHA to prevent spam and abuse
Delhi NCR Insight View →
14 People Viewed