4.6 | 1K+ Downloads
iOS Android
G
Version 2.0.1

Ready to Move 2 BHK Flat for Sale in Kewal Park Azadpur Delhi 2 BHK Residential for Sale in Kewal Park , Azadpur, North Delhi, Delhi NCR

Home / Ready to Move 2 BHK Flat for Sale in Kewal Park Azadpur Delhi /
For Sell Ready to Move
Mahendra < Raju bhai > Gupta
PID-3357-RN
1 month ago
Kewal Park , Azadpur, Kewal Park , Azadpur, North Delhi, Delhi NCR, India

About this property

Recommended for You

This ready-to-move 2 BHK flat is available for sale in Kewal Park, Azadpur, North Delhi, Delhi NCR. The residential apartment offers a functional layout designed to meet the needs of small families or individuals. The property includes two bedrooms, one bathroom, and one balcony, providing essential living space for comfortable daily use. The flat is unfurnished, allowing buyers the flexibility to design interiors and furnish the home according to their personal style and requirements. With a carpet area of 75 sq.yards, built-up area of 80 sq.yards, and super area of 85 sq.yards, the apartment offers compact and practical space distribution. Situated on the first floor of a four-storey building, this resale property comes under freehold ownership and is available for immediate possession. This listing presents a residential ownership opportunity in the Kewal Park locality of Azadpur. ✨

Property Age

1-5 years

Cost Breakdown & Payment Details

₹6,000,000.00

₹70,588.24 per sq.yards (approx)

Configuration

Room layout & floor details

2

Bedrooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Balcony

Total Floor 4
Floor Number Starts From Ground
Boundary Wall? No
Any Construction? No

Available Floor(s)

1

Area Details

Dimensions & Floor Plans

Carpet Area 75 sq.yards
Built-up Area 80 sq.yards
Super Area 85 sq.yards

Photos & Videos

Gallery & Virtual Tour

No Results Found No media provided.

About Agent

Owner
March 15, 2026
10 properties listed
Interested? Verified
Secure Submission
Protected by reCAPTCHA to prevent spam and abuse
Delhi NCR Insight View →
6 People Viewed