4.6 | 1K+ Downloads
iOS Android
G
Version 2.0.1

Premium 2BHK + 3BHK Kothi for Sale in South City 1, K Block, Gurugram 4 BHK Residential for Sale in South city 1 A block, Gurgaon, Haryana

Home / Premium 2BHK + 3BHK Kothi for Sale in South City 1, K Block, Gurugram /
For Sell Ready to Move
Jay Choudary
PID-4033-RN
1 month ago
Builder floor, South city 1 A block, Gurgaon, Haryana, India
Location View
Gallery Preview
3 + Photos Full Gallery

About this property

Recommended for You

Discover this ready-to-move, unfurnished Kothi in South City 1, K Block, Gurugram, offering a spacious 500 sq.yards built-up area. This resale independent house features 2 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, 3 balconies, and 3 floors, perfect for families seeking comfort and luxury. Situated in a high-demand, prime location with 95% occupancy, it presents excellent investment potential for rental income. The property is freehold and available for immediate possession, making it an ideal choice for homebuyers and investors alike.

Property Age

1-5 years

Cost Breakdown & Payment Details

₹47,500,000.00

₹197,916.67 per sq.yards (approx)

Configuration

Room layout & floor details

4

Bedrooms

3

Bathrooms

4

Balcony

Total Floor 4
Floor Number Starts From Parking
Boundary Wall? No
Any Construction? No

Available Floor(s)

4

Area Details

Dimensions & Floor Plans

Built-up Area 240 sq.yards

Owner
March 22, 2026
11 properties listed
Interested? Verified
Secure Submission
Protected by reCAPTCHA to prevent spam and abuse
Delhi NCR Insight View →
4 People Viewed