4.6 | 1K+ Downloads
iOS Android
G
Version 2.0.1

Plot for Sale in Sector 9, Bahadurgarh Residential for Sale in Sector 9 Bahadurgarh, Bahadurgarh, Haryana

Home / Plot for Sale in Sector 9, Bahadurgarh /
For Sell
Joon Associates
PID-5240-RN
1 month ago
Plot, Sector 9 Bahadurgarh, Bahadurgarh, Haryana, India

About this property

Recommended for You

Secure a prime residential plot in Sector 9, Bahadurgarh—an excellent opportunity for homebuyers and investors looking for long-term value. This freehold plot spans approximately 2346 sq.ft and offers ample space for constructing a modern home, with permission for up to 3 floors. Featuring a south-facing orientation and two open sides, the plot ensures good ventilation, natural light, and flexibility in design. Located in a well-developed and rapidly growing area with easy connectivity to Delhi and nearby hubs, this property is ideal for both end-use and investment. Explore verified listings on our platform and connect directly with sellers for the best deals.

Category

Residential plot

Property Age

1-5 years

Property Type

Resale

Ownership

Freehold

Pricing & Charges

Cost Breakdown & Payment Details

₹27,500,000.00

₹11,719.43 per sq.ft (approx)

Price Negotiable

Configuration

Room layout & floor details

No. Of Open Sides 2
Boundary Wall? No
Any Construction? No
Porperty Facing South
Floor(s) allowed for construction 3

Area Details

Dimensions & Floor Plans

Area 2346.53 sq.ft
Dimensions 600 × 391 ft

Photos & Videos

Gallery & Virtual Tour

No Results Found No media provided.

About Agent

Owner
March 31, 2026
11 properties listed
Interested? Verified
Secure Submission
Protected by reCAPTCHA to prevent spam and abuse
Delhi NCR Insight View →
9 People Viewed