4.6 | 1K+ Downloads
iOS Android
G
Version 2.0.1

Industrial Factory for Sale in HSIIDC Sector 16 Bahadurgarh Commercial for Sale in Delhi Rohtak NH - 9, Bahadurgarh, Haryana

Home / Industrial Factory for Sale in HSIIDC Sector 16 Bahadurgarh /
For Sell
Aditya Chauhan
PID-6621-RN
4 weeks ago
HSIIDC Sector 16, Delhi Rohtak NH - 9, Bahadurgarh, Haryana, India
Location View
Gallery Preview
0 + Photos Full Gallery

About this property

Recommended for You

A well-maintained industrial factory property is available for sale in HSIIDC Sector 16, located along the strategic Delhi–Rohtak NH‑9 corridor in Bahadurgarh, Haryana. This approved industrial property is ideal for manufacturing units, small factories, storage facilities, or industrial businesses looking to operate in a prime industrial zone near Delhi. The property is a freehold resale industrial unit with an area of 600 sq.ft (20 × 30 ft) and a west-facing orientation. It features two open sides, a boundary wall, and existing construction, making it suitable for immediate industrial use. The property allows construction up to one floor, providing a practical setup for industrial operations or small-scale manufacturing. Located in the well-developed HSIIDC industrial area of Bahadurgarh, the property benefits from excellent connectivity to Delhi and surrounding industrial hubs through Delhi–Rohtak Highway (NH-9), ensuring smooth logistics and transportation. Priced at ₹3.20 Crore, this factory for sale in HSIIDC Sector 16 Bahadurgarh offers a valuable opportunity for investors and business owners seeking an approved industrial property in a prime commercial location.

Property Age

5-10 years

Property Type

Resale

Ownership

Freehold

Pricing & Charges

Cost Breakdown & Payment Details

₹32,000,000.00

₹53,333.33 per sq.ft (approx)

Configuration

Room layout & floor details

No. Of Open Sides 2
Boundary Wall? Yes
Any Construction? Yes
Porperty Facing West
Floor(s) allowed for construction 1

Area Details

Dimensions & Floor Plans

Area 600 sq.ft
Dimensions 20 × 30 ft

Photos & Videos

Gallery & Virtual Tour

site_view

About Agent

Owner
April 11, 2026
11 properties listed
Interested? Verified
Secure Submission
Protected by reCAPTCHA to prevent spam and abuse
Delhi NCR Insight View →
10 People Viewed