4.6 | 1K+ Downloads
iOS Android
G
Version 2.0.1

Independent Villa for Sale in Beta 2 Greater Noida 2 BHK Residential for Sale in Beta, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh

Home / Independent Villa for Sale in Beta 2 Greater Noida /
For Sell Ready to Move
Jitendra Kumar
PID-4165-RN
1 month ago
2, Beta, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
Location View
Gallery Preview
0 + Photos Full Gallery

About this property

Recommended for You

Presenting a well-maintained independent house villa in the prime residential locality of Beta 2 Greater Noida. This ready-to-move resale property is ideal for families looking for a peaceful and spacious living environment with modern conveniences. The villa features 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 2 balconies, offering a comfortable and well-ventilated layout. Spread across approximately 120 sq. meters, the property also includes additional spaces such as a guest room, servant room, study room, and store room, making it highly functional for modern family needs. Being semi-furnished, the home comes with essential fittings like wardrobes and geysers, ensuring a convenient move-in experience while allowing customization as per your preference. The property also offers lifestyle amenities including parking, gym, power backup, CCTV surveillance, security services, internet/WiFi, and gas pipeline, providing a secure and comfortable living experience. Strategically located with excellent connectivity to key areas of Greater Noida, along with proximity to schools, markets, and commercial hubs, this villa is a great choice for both end-users and investors. Priced at ₹2.25 Cr (negotiable), this is a valuable opportunity to own an independent home in a well-developed and high-demand area.

Property Age

1-5 years

Cost Breakdown & Payment Details

₹22,500,000.00

₹187,500.00 per sq.m (approx)

Price Negotiable

Configuration

Room layout & floor details

2

Bedrooms

2

Bathrooms

2

Balcony

Total Floor 1
Floor Number Starts From Ground
Boundary Wall? No
Any Construction? No

Available Floor(s)

1

Additional Rooms

Guest Room Servant Room Store Room Study Room

Area Details

Dimensions & Floor Plans

Super Area 120 sq.m

Owner
March 24, 2026
11 properties listed
Interested? Verified
Secure Submission
Protected by reCAPTCHA to prevent spam and abuse
Uttar Pradesh Insight View →
4 People Viewed