4.6 | 1K+ Downloads
iOS Android
G
Version 2.0.1

Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Unitech Cascades, Greater Noida 3 BHK Residential for Sale in Pi 1 & 2, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh

Home / Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Unitech Cascades, Greater Noida /
For Sell Ready to Move
Sintu Das
PID-3179-RN
1 month ago
Unitech Cascades, Pi 1 & 2, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
Location View
0 + Photos Full Gallery

About this property

Recommended for You

Own a ready-to-move furnished 3 BHK flat in Unitech Cascades, Greater Noida, ideal for comfortable family living and long-term investment. This spacious resale apartment offers a super area of 1586 sq.ft and carpet area of 1350 sq.ft, featuring 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and 3 balconies with modern interiors and excellent ventilation. Residents can enjoy premium amenities such as swimming pool, gym, lift, parking, power backup, CCTV security, gas pipeline, and high-speed internet connectivity within a well-maintained gated community. Priced at ₹1 Cr (negotiable), this property is located in a high-demand residential hub with strong rental yield potential and seamless connectivity across Greater Noida.

Property Age

5-10 years

Cost Breakdown & Payment Details

₹10,000,000.00

₹6,305.17 per sq.ft (approx)

Price Negotiable

Configuration

Room layout & floor details

3

Bedrooms

3

Bathrooms

3

Balcony

Total Floor 18
Floor Number Starts From Parking
Boundary Wall? No
Any Construction? No

Available Floor(s)

11

Area Details

Dimensions & Floor Plans

Carpet Area 1350 sq.ft
Super Area 1586 sq.ft

Owner
March 14, 2026
11 properties listed
Interested? Verified
Secure Submission
Protected by reCAPTCHA to prevent spam and abuse
Delhi NCR Insight View →
10 People Viewed