4.6 | 1K+ Downloads
iOS Android
G
Version 2.0.1

Fully-Furnished Studio Apartment for Sale in Sector 75 Noida Commercial for Sale in Sector 75, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh

Home / Fully-Furnished Studio Apartment for Sale in Sector 75 Noida /
For Sell
Dhiraj Ku. Shingh
PID-3362-RN
1 month ago
Studio Apartment, Sector 75, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
Location View
0 + Photos Full Gallery

About this property

Recommended for You

This premium studio apartment for sale in Spectrum Mall/Spectrum Metro Phase 1, Sector 75 Noida offers a modern open-plan layout with a combined bedroom and living area, pantry-style kitchen and a well-appointed attached bathroom, ideal for end-users and investors alike. The unit size in this project segment is typically around 600–700 sq.ft, giving ample space to create a comfortable sleeping, seating and work zone within a single, efficiently designed room. Many studios here are sold fully or semi-furnished with bed, wardrobes, AC, basic kitchen fittings and lights/fans, making them almost ready to move in or rent out immediately. Set inside a landmark mixed-use complex with retail, food court, multiplex and offices, the apartment benefits from strong rental demand and day-long activity. Located right next to Sector 50 Metro Station with excellent connectivity to Noida Expressway and dense residential sectors 50, 74–78, this studio is a strong choice for both self-use and high-yield investment.

Overview

Highlights & Key Features

Type

Commercial

Category

Office Space

Property Age

1-5 years

Property Type

Resale

Ownership

Leasehold

Pricing & Charges

Cost Breakdown & Payment Details

₹8,000,000.00

₹13,675.21 per sq.ft (approx)

Price Negotiable

Configuration

Room layout & floor details

Boundary Wall? No
Any Construction? No

Area Details

Dimensions & Floor Plans

Area 585 sq.ft

Photos & Videos

Gallery & Virtual Tour

About Agent

Owner
March 17, 2026
6 properties listed
Interested? Verified
Secure Submission
Protected by reCAPTCHA to prevent spam and abuse
Delhi NCR Insight View →
7 People Viewed