4.6 | 1K+ Downloads
iOS Android
G
Version 2.0.1

Fully Furnished 3BHK Apartment for Rent in Sector 77, Noida 3 BHK Residential for Rent in sector 77, Noida, Uttar Pradesh

Home / Fully Furnished 3BHK Apartment for Rent in Sector 77, Noida /
For Rent/Lease Ready to Move
Govind Bora
PID-7479-RN
1 week ago
girah parvesh, sector 77, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
Location View
Gallery Preview
4 + Photos Full Gallery

About this property

Recommended for You

A spacious fully furnished 3BHK apartment is available for rent in the prime residential area of Sector 77 Noida. The flat is located on the 6th floor of a 20-storey building and is 1–5 years old, offering modern construction and comfortable living. The apartment has a super area of 2300 sq.ft and carpet area of 1700 sq.ft, featuring 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and 3 balconies with good ventilation and natural light. The property also includes a servant room and store room, making it ideal for families. This fully furnished home comes with air conditioners, TV, washing machine, fridge, wardrobes, geysers, and gas pipeline. Residents can enjoy premium society amenities such as swimming pool, gym, clubhouse, park, lift, CCTV security, visitor parking, and power backup. The property is well connected and located close to Sector 76 Metro Station and Medanta Hospital Noida, ensuring easy access to transportation, healthcare, and daily conveniences. 💰 Rent: ₹55,000 per month 🔐 Security Deposit: ₹1,10,000 🧾 Maintenance: ₹5,000 per month

Property Age

1-5 years

Agreement

Lease Agreement

Furnish Status

Furnished

Pricing & Charges

Cost Breakdown & Payment Details

₹55,000.00 /month

Price Negotiable
Security Deposit ₹110,000.00
Maintenance Charges ₹5,000.00

Configuration

Room layout & floor details

3

Bedrooms

3

Bathrooms

3

Balcony

Total Floor 20
Floor Number Starts From Ground
No. Of Open Sides 3
Boundary Wall? Yes
Any Construction? Yes
Porperty Facing South

Available Floor(s)

6

Additional Rooms

Servant Room Store Room

Area Details

Dimensions & Floor Plans

Carpet Area 1700 sq.ft
Super Area 2300 sq.ft

Photos & Videos

Gallery & Virtual Tour

site_view site_view site_view site_view site_view

Hospital

2.00 km

sector 76

Metro

2.00 km

About Agent

Owner
May 1, 2026
3 properties listed
Interested? Verified
Secure Submission
Protected by reCAPTCHA to prevent spam and abuse
Delhi NCR Insight View →
5 People Viewed