4.6 | 1K+ Downloads
iOS Android
G
Version 2.0.1

Fully Furnished 2BHK Independent Floor for Sale in Yamuna Vihar, Delhi 2 BHK Residential for Sale in Yamuna vihar, East Delhi, Delhi NCR

Home / Fully Furnished 2BHK Independent Floor for Sale in Yamuna Vihar, Delhi /
For Sell Ready to Move
Durga Property
PID-3793-RN
1 month ago
Floor, Yamuna vihar, East Delhi, Delhi NCR, India
Location View
0 + Photos Full Gallery

About this property

Recommended for You

Explore this ready-to-move 2BHK fully furnished independent floor in the heart of Yamuna Vihar, Shahdara, Delhi. Spread across a super area of 850 sq.ft, this freehold property features 2 spacious bedrooms, 2 modern bathrooms, 3 balconies, and a thoughtfully designed living space. Equipped with premium amenities including air conditioning, TV, washing machine, fridge, parking, and wardrobe, it offers comfort and convenience for families. Located on the 1st floor of a 4-floor building, this high-demand property is perfect for investors and homeowners seeking a luxurious lifestyle in East Delhi. Priced at ₹12 Cr, it promises excellent value in a prime residential neighborhood.

Property Age

1-5 years

Cost Breakdown & Payment Details

₹120,000,000.00

₹141,176.47 per sq.ft (approx)

Configuration

Room layout & floor details

2

Bedrooms

2

Bathrooms

3

Balcony

Total Floor 4
Floor Number Starts From Ground
Boundary Wall? No
Any Construction? No

Available Floor(s)

1

Area Details

Dimensions & Floor Plans

Carpet Area 720 sq.ft
Built-up Area 800 sq.ft
Super Area 850 sq.ft

Owner
March 21, 2026
5 properties listed
Interested? Verified
Secure Submission
Protected by reCAPTCHA to prevent spam and abuse
Uttar Pradesh Insight View →
3 People Viewed