4.6 | 1K+ Downloads
iOS Android
G
Version 2.0.1

Freehold Plot for Sale in Loni Ghaziabad Residential for Sale in Loni Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh

Home / Freehold Plot for Sale in Loni Ghaziabad /
For Sell
Javed Choudhury
PID-5283-RN
1 month ago
Residential & Commercial Plot, Loni Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, India
Location View
0 + Photos Full Gallery

About this property

Recommended for You

Invest in a prime freehold plot in Loni, Ghaziabad, perfect for residential or commercial purposes. This 60 sq. yards plot comes with Lone approval, ensuring a hassle-free development process. Located in a high-demand area with excellent connectivity, this plot offers strong potential for rental income and long-term appreciation. The land is undeveloped with no construction or boundary wall, giving buyers complete freedom to design and build as per their needs. Close to schools, markets, and daily conveniences, it’s ideal for those looking to build their dream home or start a small business in one of Ghaziabad’s fastest-growing localities. With a negotiable price of ₹8.40 Lakh, this is a valuable opportunity for investors and homeowners alike.

Category

Residential plot

Property Age

10+ years

Property Type

Resale

Ownership

Freehold

Pricing & Charges

Cost Breakdown & Payment Details

₹840,000.00

₹14,000.00 per sq.yards (approx)

Price Negotiable

Configuration

Room layout & floor details

Boundary Wall? No
Any Construction? No

Area Details

Dimensions & Floor Plans

Area 60 sq.yards

Photos & Videos

Gallery & Virtual Tour

About Agent

Owner
March 31, 2026
11 properties listed
Interested? Verified
Secure Submission
Protected by reCAPTCHA to prevent spam and abuse
Delhi NCR Insight View →
5 People Viewed