4.6 | 1K+ Downloads
iOS Android
G
Version 2.0.1

Factory for Sale in MIE Part B, Bahadurgarh Commercial for Sale in Pandit Shree Ram Sharma Metro Station, Bahadurgarh, Haryana

Home / Factory for Sale in MIE Part B, Bahadurgarh /
For Sell
Rajat Tirupati
PID-5951-RN
1 month ago
MIE Part B, Pandit Shree Ram Sharma Metro Station, Bahadurgarh, Haryana, India

About this property

Recommended for You

Looking to invest in a well-located industrial property? This resale factory in MIE Part B, Bahadurgarh, near Pandit Shree Ram Sharma Metro Station, offers a total built-up area of 1,145 sq.ft (34 × 32 ft) with one open side and west-facing orientation. The property is freehold, 5–10 years old, and allows construction up to 2 floors. Priced at ₹4 Cr (approx. ₹34,934.50 per sq.ft) and negotiable, this factory is perfect for businesses seeking a strategic location in a high-demand industrial hub with excellent rental and operational potential.

Property Age

5-10 years

Property Type

Resale

Ownership

Freehold

Pricing & Charges

Cost Breakdown & Payment Details

₹40,000,000.00

₹34,934.50 per sq.ft (approx)

Price Negotiable

Configuration

Room layout & floor details

No. Of Open Sides 1
Boundary Wall? Yes
Any Construction? Yes
Porperty Facing West
Floor(s) allowed for construction 2

Area Details

Dimensions & Floor Plans

Area 1145 sq.ft
Dimensions 34 × 32 ft

Photos & Videos

Gallery & Virtual Tour

No Results Found No media provided.

About Agent

Owner
April 4, 2026
11 properties listed
Interested? Verified
Secure Submission
Protected by reCAPTCHA to prevent spam and abuse
Delhi NCR Insight View →
11 People Viewed