4.6 | 1K+ Downloads
iOS Android
G
Version 2.0.1

East-Facing Corner Plot for Sale in E Block, DLF Phase 1, Gurugram Residential for Sale in Dlf phase 1 E block, Gurgaon, Haryana

Home / East-Facing Corner Plot for Sale in E Block, DLF Phase 1, Gurugram /
For Sell
Nirmal Kumar
PID-3502-RN
1 month ago
Plot, Dlf phase 1 E block, Gurgaon, Haryana, India
Location View
Gallery Preview
1 + Photos Full Gallery

About this property

Recommended for You

Invest in this premium 300 sq.yards east-facing corner plot in E Block, DLF Phase 1, Gurugram, priced at ₹16 Cr (approx. ₹533,333 per sq.yard). This freehold residential plot is perfect for building a luxurious home with ample sunlight, ventilation, and modern design possibilities. Situated in a high-demand area with excellent connectivity and proximity to key amenities, it offers outstanding investment potential and long-term value. Ideal for developers and end-users seeking a strategic location in Gurugram’s thriving real estate market.

Category

Residential plot

Property Age

0-1 years

Property Type

New Property

Ownership

Freehold

Pricing & Charges

Cost Breakdown & Payment Details

₹160,000,000.00

₹533,333.33 per sq.yards (approx)

Configuration

Room layout & floor details

Boundary Wall? No
Any Construction? No

Area Details

Dimensions & Floor Plans

Area 300 sq.yards

Photos & Videos

Gallery & Virtual Tour

location_map site_view

About Agent

Owner
March 19, 2026
11 properties listed
Interested? Verified
Secure Submission
Protected by reCAPTCHA to prevent spam and abuse
Delhi NCR Insight View →
14 People Viewed