4.6 | 1K+ Downloads
iOS Android
G
Version 2.0.1

Commercial Space for Sale in KB West Walk, Greater Noida West Commercial for Sale in Roza Yakubpur, Noida, Uttar Pradesh

Home / Commercial Space for Sale in KB West Walk, Greater Noida West /
For Sell
Pankaj ray
PID-4326-RN
1 month ago
KB WEST WALK, Roza Yakubpur, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
Location View
0 + Photos Full Gallery

About this property

Recommended for You

Located in the fast-growing commercial hub of Greater Noida West, this ready-to-move unit in KB West Walk offers a great investment opportunity. Spread across 518 sq.ft., this newly launched RERA-approved project is a 3-side open development situated near Ek Murti Chowk and surrounded by dense residential societies, ensuring high footfall. Equipped with modern amenities like parking, lift, power backup, CCTV, and security, it provides a complete commercial ecosystem. Priced at ₹57 Lakh (negotiable), this property is ideal for investors and business owners seeking strong returns in a high-demand location.

Overview

Highlights & Key Features

Type

Commercial

Category

Retail

Property Age

0-1 years

Property Type

New Property

Ownership

Freehold

Pricing & Charges

Cost Breakdown & Payment Details

₹5,700,000.00

₹11,003.86 per sq.ft (approx)

Dimensions & Floor Plans

Area 518 sq.ft

Photos & Videos

Gallery & Virtual Tour

About Agent

Owner
March 21, 2026
11 properties listed
Interested? Verified
Secure Submission
Protected by reCAPTCHA to prevent spam and abuse
Uttar Pradesh Insight View →
4 People Viewed