4.6 | 1K+ Downloads
iOS Android
G
Version 2.0.1

Commercial Shops for Sale at KB West Walk | Greater Noida West Commercial for Sale in Ek murti chawk, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh

Home / Commercial Shops for Sale at KB West Walk | Greater Noida West /
For Sell
priya chaudhary
PID-4876-RN
1 month ago
kb west walk, Ek murti chawk, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
Location View
0 + Photos Full Gallery

About this property

Recommended for You

Invest in the upcoming KB West Walk, a premium commercial and mixed-use destination located at the bustling Ek Murti Chowk, Greater Noida West. This project offers 187 sq.ft commercial shops and ultra-luxury studio apartments, making it an ideal opportunity for retailers, brand owners, and investors seeking high returns. Strategically designed with 5 levels of fully air-conditioned retail, a food court, rooftop restaurants, multiplex, and entertainment zone, KB West Walk guarantees maximum footfall and smooth circulation. The mall is surrounded by a dense residential catchment, with excellent connectivity to Noida, NH-24, and the expressway, ensuring long-term leasing potential. This new property is priced at ₹63.39 Lakh (inclusive of taxes) with assured returns of 9% and a 2-year lease guarantee post-possession (T&C Apply). The project combines modern architecture, iconic elevation, and ample parking, offering a premium commercial experience in one of Greater Noida West’s most sought-after locations.

Available On

October 31, 2030

Property Type

New Property

Ownership

Freehold

Pricing & Charges

Cost Breakdown & Payment Details

₹6,339,300.00

₹33,900.00 per sq.ft (approx)

Dimensions & Floor Plans

Area 187 sq.ft

Photos & Videos

Gallery & Virtual Tour

About Agent

Owner
March 22, 2026
11 properties listed
Interested? Verified
Secure Submission
Protected by reCAPTCHA to prevent spam and abuse
Delhi NCR Insight View →
10 People Viewed