4.6 | 1K+ Downloads
iOS Android
G
Version 2.0.1

Commercial Shop for Rent on Jhajjar Road Farrukhnagar | 50 Sq. Yards Commercial for Rent in Jhajjar road, Farrukhnagar, Haryana

Home / Commercial Shop for Rent on Jhajjar Road Farrukhnagar | 50 Sq. Yards /
For Rent/Lease
Sumit Sharma
PID-6985-RN
3 weeks ago
commercial shop, Jhajjar road, Farrukhnagar, Haryana, India

About this property

Recommended for You

A commercial shop is available for rent on Jhajjar Road in Farrukhnagar, offering an excellent opportunity for businesses looking for a prime retail location with good visibility and customer footfall. This 50 sq. yards commercial shop is suitable for various businesses such as retail outlets, showrooms, convenience stores, service centers, or small offices. Located in a busy commercial area, the shop benefits from steady local traffic and easy accessibility. Situated on Jhajjar Road in Farrukhnagar, the location is well connected to nearby residential colonies, local markets, and surrounding towns. The area has growing commercial activity, making it an ideal spot for expanding or starting a business.

Property Age

1-5 years

Agreement

Lease Agreement

Pricing & Charges

Cost Breakdown & Payment Details

₹150,000.00 /month

Security Deposit ₹300,000.00
Maintenance Charges ₹0.00
Electricity Included

Configuration

Room layout & floor details

Boundary Wall? No
Any Construction? No

Area Details

Dimensions & Floor Plans

Area 50 sq.yards

Photos & Videos

Gallery & Virtual Tour

No Results Found No media provided.

About Agent

Owner
April 15, 2026
11 properties listed
Interested? Verified
Secure Submission
Protected by reCAPTCHA to prevent spam and abuse
Delhi NCR Insight View →
7 People Viewed