6+2 BHK Kothi for Rent in DLF Phase 1, Gurgaon 5 BHK Residential for Rent in dlf phase 1, Gurgaon, Haryana
About this property
Looking for a spacious 6+2 BHK independent kothi for rent in DLF Phase 1, Gurgaon? This ready-to-move semi-furnished villa is perfect for large families or professionals seeking premium living with modern amenities. With a carpet area of 500 sq.yards, it features 6 bedrooms, 6 bathrooms, 6 balconies, and an additional guest room, offering comfort and privacy for every family member. Located on 2 floors in a high-demand area with a 95% occupancy rate, the villa includes essential amenities such as parking, geysers, wardrobes, and is pet-friendly, with electricity included. Available at ₹3.25 Lakh/month with a ₹6.5 Lakh security deposit, this property combines luxury, convenience, and a prime Gurgaon address for an exceptional rental experience.
Overview
Highlights & Key Features
Residential
Independent Villa
Ready to Move
1-5 years
Lease Agreement
Semi-Furnished
Pricing & Charges
Cost Breakdown & Payment Details
₹325,000.00 /month
Configuration
Room layout & floor details
5
Bedrooms
5
Bathrooms
4
Balcony
Additional Rooms
Area Details
Dimensions & Floor Plans
| Carpet Area | 500 sq.yards |
Photos & Videos
Gallery & Virtual Tour
Amenities
Facilities & Features
About Agent