4.6 | 1K+ Downloads
iOS Android
G
Version 2.0.1

502 Sq. Yards Luxury Residential Plot for Sale in Sector 31 Gurgaon Residential for Sale in sec 31, Gurgaon, Haryana

Home / 502 Sq. Yards Luxury Residential Plot for Sale in Sector 31 Gurgaon /
For Sell
Bhupender Sharma
PID-4248-RN
1 month ago
plot, sec 31, Gurgaon, Haryana, India
Location View
Gallery Preview
1 + Photos Full Gallery

About this property

Recommended for You

Presenting a premium 502 sq. yards residential plot in the highly sought-after Sector 31, Gurgaon—ideal for luxury home construction or high-value investment. This new property is located in a well-developed area with approximately 95% occupancy, ensuring strong rental demand and excellent future appreciation. With no existing construction, the plot offers complete flexibility to design and build as per your vision. Surrounded by top schools, hospitals, shopping centers, and seamless connectivity to major roads, this ₹15.06 crore plot is a rare opportunity in one of Gurgaon’s most prestigious residential locations.

Category

Residential plot

Property Age

0-1 years

Property Type

New Property

Ownership

Freehold

Pricing & Charges

Cost Breakdown & Payment Details

₹150,600,000.00

₹300,000.00 per sq.yards (approx)

Configuration

Room layout & floor details

Boundary Wall? No
Any Construction? No

Area Details

Dimensions & Floor Plans

Area 502 sq.yards

Photos & Videos

Gallery & Virtual Tour

location_map site_view

About Agent

Owner
March 24, 2026
11 properties listed
Interested? Verified
Secure Submission
Protected by reCAPTCHA to prevent spam and abuse
Uttar Pradesh Insight View →
5 People Viewed