4.6 | 1K+ Downloads
iOS Android
G
Version 2.0.1

500 Sq. Yards Premium Residential Plot for Sale in Sector 31 Gurgaon Residential for Sale in sec 31, Gurgaon, Haryana

Home / 500 Sq. Yards Premium Residential Plot for Sale in Sector 31 Gurgaon /
For Sell
Bhupender Sharma
PID-4242-RN
1 month ago
plot, sec 31, Gurgaon, Haryana, India
Location View
Gallery Preview
1 + Photos Full Gallery

About this property

Recommended for You

Invest in a spacious 500 sq.yards residential plot located in the highly sought-after Sector 31, Gurgaon, perfect for constructing a luxury home or securing a high-value investment. This new property is situated in a well-established locality with approximately 95% occupancy, ensuring strong rental demand and excellent future appreciation. With no existing construction, the plot offers full flexibility to design and develop as per your requirements. Surrounded by top schools, hospitals, shopping centers, and excellent connectivity, this ₹12.50 crore plot presents a rare opportunity in one of Gurgaon’s most prestigious residential areas.

Category

Residential plot

Property Age

0-1 years

Property Type

New Property

Ownership

Freehold

Pricing & Charges

Cost Breakdown & Payment Details

₹125,000,000.00

₹250,000.00 per sq.yards (approx)

Configuration

Room layout & floor details

Boundary Wall? No
Any Construction? No

Area Details

Dimensions & Floor Plans

Area 500 sq.yards

Photos & Videos

Gallery & Virtual Tour

location_map site_view

About Agent

Owner
March 24, 2026
11 properties listed
Interested? Verified
Secure Submission
Protected by reCAPTCHA to prevent spam and abuse
Delhi NCR Insight View →
6 People Viewed