4.6 | 1K+ Downloads
iOS Android
G
Version 2.0.1

50 Sq.Yards Residential Land for Sale in Khajuri Khas, East Delhi Residential for Sale in Khajuri khas, East Delhi, Delhi NCR

Home / 50 Sq.Yards Residential Land for Sale in Khajuri Khas, East Delhi /
For Sell
Sk property
PID-4307-RN
1 month ago
Land, Khajuri khas, East Delhi, Delhi NCR, India
Location View
Gallery Preview
0 + Photos Full Gallery

About this property

Recommended for You

Invest in a prime 50 sq.yards residential land plot in Khajuri Khas, East Delhi, perfect for building a personalized home or as a high-potential investment. This freehold resale property is located in a high-demand locality with approximately 95% occupancy, ensuring strong future appreciation and rental yield potential. With no existing construction, the plot offers complete flexibility for custom development. Surrounded by well-established neighborhoods, schools, markets, and excellent connectivity, this ₹75 lakh plot provides a rare opportunity to own land in one of East Delhi’s most sought-after areas.

Category

Residential plot

Property Age

1-5 years

Property Type

Resale

Ownership

Freehold

Pricing & Charges

Cost Breakdown & Payment Details

₹7,500,000.00

₹150,000.00 per sq.yards (approx)

Configuration

Room layout & floor details

Boundary Wall? No
Any Construction? No

Area Details

Dimensions & Floor Plans

Area 50 sq.yards

Photos & Videos

Gallery & Virtual Tour

site_view

About Builder

Owner
March 25, 2026
10 properties listed
Interested? Verified
Secure Submission
Protected by reCAPTCHA to prevent spam and abuse
Delhi NCR Insight View →
5 People Viewed