4.6 | 1K+ Downloads
iOS Android
G
Version 2.0.1

5 BHK Independent House for Sale in Sector 9, Bahadurgarh 5 BHK Residential for Sale in Sector 9, Bahadurgarh, Haryana

Home / 5 BHK Independent House for Sale in Sector 9, Bahadurgarh /
For Sell Ready to Move
Joon Associates
PID-5232-RN
6 days ago
Bahadurgarh, Sector 9, Bahadurgarh, Haryana, India

About this property

Recommended for You

Discover a spacious 5 BHK independent house for sale in Sector 9, Bahadurgarh, offering comfortable living in a well-established residential locality. This ready-to-move resale property is spread across a 4842 sq.ft super area, providing ample space for large families. The house features 5 bedrooms, 5 bathrooms, and 3 balconies, designed to ensure convenience, privacy, and a comfortable lifestyle. The property is east-facing and semi-furnished, equipped with essential amenities such as air conditioner, TV, fridge, and geyser, making it suitable for immediate occupancy. Located in Sector 9, Bahadurgarh, the home enjoys good connectivity to nearby markets, schools, healthcare facilities, and major roads. Priced at ₹4.50 Cr (negotiable), this freehold independent house presents a great opportunity for buyers looking for a spacious home or a long-term investment in a developing residential area of Bahadurgarh.

Property Age

10+ years

Cost Breakdown & Payment Details

₹45,000,000.00

₹9,293.68 per sq.ft (approx)

Price Negotiable

Configuration

Room layout & floor details

5

Bedrooms

5

Bathrooms

3

Balcony

Total Floor 6
Floor Number Starts From Parking
No. Of Open Sides 1
Boundary Wall? No
Any Construction? No
Porperty Facing East

Area Details

Dimensions & Floor Plans

Carpet Area 3390 sq.ft
Built-up Area 3870 sq.ft
Super Area 4842 sq.ft

Owner
March 31, 2026
11 properties listed
Interested? Verified
Secure Submission
Protected by reCAPTCHA to prevent spam and abuse
Haryana Insight View →
12 People Viewed