4.6 | 1K+ Downloads
iOS Android
G
Version 2.0.1

4BHK for Sale in Green Fields, Faridabad 4 BHK Residential for Sale in Green Fields, Faridabad, Haryana

Home / 4BHK for Sale in Green Fields, Faridabad /
For Sell Ready to Move
Vansh Aggawal
PID-6075-RN
1 month ago
Builder Floor, Green Fields, Faridabad, Haryana, India
Location View
Gallery Preview
9 + Photos Full Gallery

About this property

Recommended for You

Premium 4BHK semi-furnished builder floor available for sale in Green Fields. This ready-to-move luxury property offers 4 spacious bedrooms, 4 modern bathrooms, and 3 balconies with a super area of 275 sq.yards. Located in a prime residential area of Faridabad, the newly constructed freehold builder floor includes parking, servant room, geyser, wardrobes, power backup, CCTV security, WiFi connectivity, and gas pipeline. Priced at ₹2.75 Cr (negotiable), this modern home is ideal for families seeking spacious living and excellent investment potential in a high-demand locality.

Property Age

0-1 years

Cost Breakdown & Payment Details

₹27,500,000.00

₹100,000.00 per sq.yards (approx)

Price Negotiable

Configuration

Room layout & floor details

4

Bedrooms

4

Bathrooms

3

Balcony

Total Floor 4
Floor Number Starts From Parking
Boundary Wall? No
Any Construction? No

Available Floor(s)

2

Additional Rooms

Servant Room

Area Details

Dimensions & Floor Plans

Super Area 275 sq.yards

Photos & Videos

Gallery & Virtual Tour

bedroom bedroom bedroom bedroom bedroom
+ 5 More

Owner
April 7, 2026
11 properties listed
Interested? Verified
Secure Submission
Protected by reCAPTCHA to prevent spam and abuse
Haryana Insight View →
3 People Viewed