4.6 | 1K+ Downloads
iOS Android
G
Version 2.0.1

4500 Sq.ft Industrial Plot for Sale in MIE Part B | Bahadurgarh Commercial for Sale in MIE PART, Bahadurgarh, Haryana

Home / 4500 Sq.ft Industrial Plot for Sale in MIE Part B | Bahadurgarh /
For Sell
Gautam Builders
PID-7612-RN
4 days ago
B, MIE PART, Bahadurgarh, Haryana, India

About this property

Recommended for You

A prime industrial commercial plot available for sale in MIE Part B, one of the most prominent industrial hubs in Bahadurgarh. This freehold new property offers a 4500 sq.ft plot area with dimensions of 55 × 20 ft, making it ideal for factories, warehouses, workshops, or other industrial developments. The plot is north-facing with two open sides, providing excellent accessibility and ventilation. It is secure with a boundary wall and existing construction, allowing quick setup for industrial operations. The property also allows construction up to 2 floors, giving flexibility for expansion and business growth. Strategically located in the well-developed MIE Part B industrial area, the property offers excellent connectivity to major highways and industrial zones, making it a great investment opportunity for business owners and investors. The plot is available for ₹3.90 Crore in a high-demand industrial location with strong appreciation potential.

Property Age

1-5 years

Property Type

New Property

Ownership

Freehold

Pricing & Charges

Cost Breakdown & Payment Details

₹39,000,000.00

₹8,666.67 per sq.ft (approx)

Configuration

Room layout & floor details

No. Of Open Sides 2
Boundary Wall? Yes
Any Construction? Yes
Porperty Facing North
Floor(s) allowed for construction 2

Area Details

Dimensions & Floor Plans

Area 4500 sq.ft
Dimensions 55 × 20 ft

Photos & Videos

Gallery & Virtual Tour

No Results Found No media provided.

About Builder

Owner
May 7, 2026
8 properties listed
Interested? Verified
Secure Submission
Protected by reCAPTCHA to prevent spam and abuse
Delhi NCR Insight View →
3 People Viewed