4.6 | 1K+ Downloads
iOS Android
G
Version 2.0.1

45 Gaj Residential Plot for Sale in Riwajpur, Faridabad Residential for Sale in riwajpur, Faridabad, Haryana

Home / 45 Gaj Residential Plot for Sale in Riwajpur, Faridabad /
For Sell
Rupesh Singh
PID-5866-RN
1 month ago
residential plot, riwajpur, Faridabad, Haryana, India
Location View
Gallery Preview
1 + Photos Full Gallery

About this property

Recommended for You

A 45 gaj residential plot for sale in Riwajpur, Faridabad, located in Kum Kum Vatika Society, Tikawali. This new residential plot (405 sq.ft) is an excellent opportunity for buyers looking to build their dream home or invest in a rapidly developing area of Faridabad, Haryana. The plot is available at an affordable price of ₹6.30 lakh (negotiable) and is suitable for residential construction. The locality offers good connectivity to nearby residential areas, markets, schools, and major roads, making it a convenient location for future living and investment. Kum Kum Vatika in Riwajpur is emerging as a promising residential area with increasing demand for affordable plots. The property is ideal for first-time buyers, investors, or those planning to build a home in Faridabad. The owner also has more residential plots available in Faridabad, providing multiple options for buyers. This plot presents a great investment opportunity with potential for future value appreciation and good residential development prospects in the growing region of Faridabad.

Category

Residential plot

Property Age

0-1 years

Property Type

New Property

Ownership

Freehold

Pricing & Charges

Cost Breakdown & Payment Details

₹630,000.00

₹1,555.56 per sq.ft (approx)

Price Negotiable

Configuration

Room layout & floor details

Boundary Wall? No
Any Construction? No

Area Details

Dimensions & Floor Plans

Area 405 sq.ft

Photos & Videos

Gallery & Virtual Tour

location_map location_map

About Agent

Owner
April 6, 2026
11 properties listed
Interested? Verified
Secure Submission
Protected by reCAPTCHA to prevent spam and abuse
Delhi NCR Insight View →
4 People Viewed