4.6 | 1K+ Downloads
iOS Android
G
Version 2.0.1

4+1 BHK for Sale in Intellectual CGHS Society, Gurgaon 4 BHK Residential for Sale in Intellectual cghs society, Gurgaon, Haryana

Home / 4+1 BHK for Sale in Intellectual CGHS Society, Gurgaon /
For Sell Ready to Move
Ankit Yadav
PID-4889-RN
1 month ago
builder floor, Intellectual cghs society, Gurgaon, Haryana, India
Location View
1 + Photos Full Gallery

About this property

Recommended for You

Explore this spacious 4+1 BHK semi-furnished builder floor in the prestigious Intellectual CGHS Society, Gurgaon. With a built-up area of 1,500 sq.ft and a super area of 2,114 sq.ft, this ready-to-move property offers 4 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, a balcony, and an additional guest room, making it ideal for large families seeking comfort and convenience. Located on the 3rd floor of a 4-floor building, the flat is well-ventilated, pet-friendly, and equipped with essential amenities including air conditioner, geyser, and wardrobes. With its modern layout and prime location, this freehold property provides excellent value in a high-demand area with strong rental potential. Priced at ₹2.50 Cr, this property combines luxury, space, and a strategic Gurgaon address for urban living at its best.

Property Age

1-5 years

Cost Breakdown & Payment Details

₹25,000,000.00

₹11,825.92 per sq.ft (approx)

Configuration

Room layout & floor details

4

Bedrooms

4

Bathrooms

4

Balcony

Total Floor 4
Floor Number Starts From Ground
Boundary Wall? No
Any Construction? No

Additional Rooms

Guest Room

Area Details

Dimensions & Floor Plans

Built-up Area 1500 sq.ft
Super Area 2114 sq.ft

Owner
March 27, 2026
4 properties listed
Interested? Verified
Secure Submission
Protected by reCAPTCHA to prevent spam and abuse
Delhi NCR Insight View →
12 People Viewed