4.6 | 1K+ Downloads
iOS Android
G
Version 2.0.1

4 BHK + Servant Room Furnished Apartment for Rent in DLF Belaire, Gurgaon 4 BHK Residential for Rent in dlf belaire, Gurgaon, Haryana

Home / 4 BHK + Servant Room Furnished Apartment for Rent in DLF Belaire, Gurgaon /
For Rent/Lease Ready to Move
Prithvi Tanwar
PID-4060-RN
1 month ago
flat, dlf belaire, Gurgaon, Haryana, India
Location View
Gallery Preview
4 + Photos Full Gallery

About this property

Recommended for You

Experience premium living with this spacious 4 BHK + servant room furnished apartment in DLF Belaire, available for rent at ₹2.10 lakh/month. Spread across a large 3000 sq.ft built-up area, this ready-to-move home features 4 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, 4 balconies, and additional space for a guest/servant room, making it ideal for luxury family living. The apartment comes fully equipped with top-class amenities including air conditioning, TV, washing machine, fridge, lift, parking, power backup, CCTV, and 24/7 security, along with pet-friendly access. Located in one of Gurgaon’s most elite residential communities, it offers comfort, convenience, and excellent connectivity, perfect for high-end rental living.

Property Age

1-5 years

Agreement

Lease Agreement

Furnish Status

Furnished

Pricing & Charges

Cost Breakdown & Payment Details

₹210,000.00 /month

Security Deposit ₹420,000.00
Maintenance Charges ₹0.00
Electricity Included

Configuration

Room layout & floor details

4

Bedrooms

4

Bathrooms

4

Balcony

Total Floor 15
Floor Number Starts From Ground
Boundary Wall? No
Any Construction? No

Additional Rooms

Guest Room

Area Details

Dimensions & Floor Plans

Built-up Area 3000 sq.ft

Photos & Videos

Gallery & Virtual Tour

site_view site_view site_view site_view site_view

Owner
March 22, 2026
11 properties listed
Interested? Verified
Secure Submission
Protected by reCAPTCHA to prevent spam and abuse
Delhi NCR Insight View →
4 People Viewed