4 BHK Semi-Furnished for Rent in Sector 7 New Colony, Gurgaon 4 BHK Residential for Rent in Sec 7 new colony, Gurgaon, Haryana
About this property
Discover a spacious 4 BHK semi-furnished builder floor for rent in Sector 7 New Colony, Gurugram, perfect for families looking for comfort and convenience. This ready-to-move property offers 4 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, and 4 balconies with a generous built-up area of 270 sq. yards, located on the 3rd floor of a 6-floor building. The home comes with modern amenities including parking, lift, wardrobes, power backup, and a pet-friendly environment. Situated in a prime residential area of Gurugram, the property provides excellent connectivity to nearby markets, schools, and daily conveniences. Available for ₹55,000 per month with a security deposit of ₹1,10,000, making it an ideal rental option in a high-demand neighborhood.
Overview
Highlights & Key Features
Residential
Builder Floor
Ready to Move
1-5 years
Lease Agreement
Semi-Furnished
Pricing & Charges
Cost Breakdown & Payment Details
₹55,000.00 /month
Configuration
Room layout & floor details
4
Bedrooms
4
Bathrooms
4
Balcony
Available Floor(s)
Area Details
Dimensions & Floor Plans
| Built-up Area | 270 sq.yards |
Photos & Videos
Gallery & Virtual Tour
Amenities
Facilities & Features
About Agent