4.6 | 1K+ Downloads
iOS Android
G
Version 2.0.1

4 BHK Luxury Flat for Sale in Sector 53 Gurgaon | Vipul Belmonte 4 BHK Residential for Sale in Vipul, Gurgaon, Haryana

Home / 4 BHK Luxury Flat for Sale in Sector 53 Gurgaon | Vipul Belmonte /
For Sell Ready to Move
SK Bharti
PID-7560-RN
6 days ago
Belmonte, Vipul, Gurgaon, Haryana, India

About this property

Recommended for You

Luxury 4+ BHK flat for sale in Sector 53 Gurgaon located in the prestigious residential society Vipul Belmonte. This ready-to-move semi-furnished resale apartment offers approximately 3150 sq.ft super area and 2800 sq.ft carpet area, featuring 4 spacious bedrooms, 5 bathrooms, 5 balconies, a servant room, and a store room. The east-facing apartment is situated on the 10th floor of an 18-floor tower, providing excellent ventilation and open views. Residents enjoy premium amenities including swimming pool, gym, lift, power backup, parking, CCTV security, gas pipeline, wardrobes, air conditioning, and 24×7 security. Located in one of Gurgaon’s most upscale neighborhoods near Golf Course Road, this property is ideal for luxury living and high-value real estate investment.

Property Age

10+ years

Cost Breakdown & Payment Details

₹94,000,000.00

₹29,841.27 per sq.ft (approx)

Price Negotiable

Configuration

Room layout & floor details

4

Bedrooms

5

Bathrooms

5

Balcony

Total Floor 18
Floor Number Starts From Lower Basement
No. Of Open Sides 2
Boundary Wall? Yes
Any Construction? Yes
Porperty Facing East

Available Floor(s)

10

Additional Rooms

Servant Room Store Room

Area Details

Dimensions & Floor Plans

Carpet Area 2800 sq.ft
Super Area 3150 sq.ft

Owner
May 6, 2026
11 properties listed
Interested? Verified
Secure Submission
Protected by reCAPTCHA to prevent spam and abuse
Delhi NCR Insight View →
5 People Viewed