4.6 | 1K+ Downloads
iOS Android
G
Version 2.0.1

4 BHK Luxury Flat for Sale in Sector 53 Gurgaon 4 BHK Residential for Sale in Parsvnath, Gurgaon, Haryana

Home / 4 BHK Luxury Flat for Sale in Sector 53 Gurgaon /
For Sell Ready to Move
SK Bharti
PID-7555-RN
6 days ago
Exotica, Parsvnath, Gurgaon, Haryana, India

About this property

Recommended for You

Discover this premium 4 BHK semi-furnished apartment for sale in Sector 53 Gurgaon located in the luxury residential society Parsvnath Exotica on Golf Course Road Gurgaon. This ready-to-move resale flat offers approximately 3390 sq.ft super area and 3000 sq.ft carpet area, featuring 4 spacious bedrooms, 5 bathrooms, 5 balconies, and a servant room. Situated on the 6th floor of a 16-floor building, the east-facing apartment provides excellent natural light and ventilation with three open sides. The property includes modern amenities such as swimming pool, gym, power backup, lift, CCTV security, parking, gas pipeline, wardrobes, air conditioning, and 24×7 security. Located in one of Gurgaon’s most prestigious locations, this apartment is ideal for luxury living and high-value real estate investment with strong connectivity to business hubs, schools, and shopping centers.

Property Age

10+ years

Cost Breakdown & Payment Details

₹92,500,000.00

₹27,286.14 per sq.ft (approx)

Price Negotiable

Configuration

Room layout & floor details

4

Bedrooms

5

Bathrooms

5

Balcony

Total Floor 16
Floor Number Starts From Lower Basement
No. Of Open Sides 3
Boundary Wall? Yes
Any Construction? Yes
Porperty Facing East

Available Floor(s)

6

Additional Rooms

Servant Room

Area Details

Dimensions & Floor Plans

Carpet Area 3000 sq.ft
Super Area 3390 sq.ft

Owner
May 6, 2026
11 properties listed
Interested? Verified
Secure Submission
Protected by reCAPTCHA to prevent spam and abuse
Haryana Insight View →
6 People Viewed