4.6 | 1K+ Downloads
iOS Android
G
Version 2.0.1

4 BHK Furnished Apartment for Rent in Logix Blossom County | Sector 137 4 BHK Residential for Rent in Logix blossom, nearby advant, Noida, Uttar Pradesh

Home / 4 BHK Furnished Apartment for Rent in Logix Blossom County | Sector 137 /
For Rent/Lease Ready to Move
Ashish Sharma
PID-7591-RN
4 days ago
001, county, nearby advant, Logix blossom, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
Location View
0 + Photos Full Gallery

About this property

Recommended for You

A spacious 4 BHK furnished apartment available for rent in Logix Blossom County, located near Advant Business Park in Sector 137. This ready-to-move residential apartment is situated on the 2nd floor of a 21-storey building and offers a modern lifestyle with premium amenities and excellent connectivity. The apartment features 4 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, 4 balconies, and a guest room, providing spacious and comfortable living. With a 2500 sq.ft super area and 1790 sq.ft carpet area, the property offers ample natural light and ventilation with three open sides and a north-facing orientation. The home is fully furnished and equipped with air conditioners, TV, washing machine, fridge, wardrobes, geysers, and gas pipeline. Residents also enjoy premium amenities such as swimming pool, gym, lift, parking, power backup, CCTV security, security guards, and high-speed internet/WiFi. Available for ₹1,00,000 per month with ₹2,00,000 security deposit and ₹5,000 maintenance, this apartment is ideal for families seeking luxury living in one of Noida’s prime residential societies.

Property Age

5-10 years

Agreement

Lease Agreement

Furnish Status

Furnished

Pricing & Charges

Cost Breakdown & Payment Details

₹100,000.00 /month

Security Deposit ₹200,000.00
Maintenance Charges ₹5,000.00
Inclusive Charges Tax Included

Configuration

Room layout & floor details

4

Bedrooms

4

Bathrooms

4

Balcony

Total Floor 21
Floor Number Starts From Ground
No. Of Open Sides 3
Boundary Wall? Yes
Any Construction? Yes
Porperty Facing North

Additional Rooms

Guest Room

Area Details

Dimensions & Floor Plans

Carpet Area 1790 sq.ft
Built-up Area 2495 sq.ft
Super Area 2500 sq.ft

Owner
May 2, 2026
4 properties listed
Interested? Verified
Secure Submission
Protected by reCAPTCHA to prevent spam and abuse
Delhi NCR Insight View →
5 People Viewed