4.6 | 1K+ Downloads
iOS Android
G
Version 2.0.1

4 BHK for Sale in Green Fields Faridabad 4 BHK Residential for Sale in Green Fields, Faridabad, Haryana

Home / 4 BHK for Sale in Green Fields Faridabad /
For Sell Ready to Move
Vansh Aggawal
PID-6069-RN
1 month ago
Builder Flats, Green Fields, Faridabad, Haryana, India
Location View
Gallery Preview
19 + Photos Full Gallery

About this property

Recommended for You

Premium 4 BHK luxury builder floor available for sale in Green Fields. This ready-to-move semi-furnished property features 4 spacious bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, 3 balconies, and a servant room, offering comfortable and modern living. Located in a prime residential area of Faridabad, the property provides excellent connectivity to major roads, markets, and metro access toward New Delhi. Spread across approximately 450 sq.ft super area with modern amenities like parking, CCTV security, power backup, wardrobe fittings, gas pipeline, and Wi-Fi connectivity. Priced at ₹3.30 Cr (negotiable), this freehold builder floor is ideal for families and investors seeking a premium home with strong future appreciation in the growing real estate market of Haryana.

Property Age

0-1 years

Cost Breakdown & Payment Details

₹33,000,000.00

₹73,333.33 per sq.ft (approx)

Price Negotiable

Configuration

Room layout & floor details

4

Bedrooms

4

Bathrooms

3

Balcony

Total Floor 4
Floor Number Starts From Ground
Boundary Wall? No
Any Construction? No

Available Floor(s)

2

Additional Rooms

Servant Room

Area Details

Dimensions & Floor Plans

Super Area 450 sq.ft

Photos & Videos

Gallery & Virtual Tour

bedroom bedroom bedroom bedroom
+ 15 More

Owner
April 7, 2026
11 properties listed
Interested? Verified
Secure Submission
Protected by reCAPTCHA to prevent spam and abuse
Delhi NCR Insight View →
3 People Viewed