4.6 | 1K+ Downloads
iOS Android
G
Version 2.0.1

4 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 85 Faridabad | 250 Sq Yards with Lift & Parking 4 BHK Residential for Sale in sec 85, Faridabad, Haryana

Home / 4 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 85 Faridabad | 250 Sq Yards with Lift & Parking /
For Sell Ready to Move
chirag garg
PID-7521-RN
1 week ago
faridabad, sec 85, Faridabad, Haryana, India
Location View
0 + Photos Full Gallery

About this property

Recommended for You

A spacious 4 BHK builder floor for sale in Sector 85, one of the fastest-growing residential areas in Faridabad. Built on a 250 sq. yard plot, this ready-to-move property offers modern living with comfort, privacy, and excellent connectivity. This semi-furnished freehold property features 4 well-designed bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and 3 balconies, providing ample space and natural ventilation for a comfortable family lifestyle. The builder floor is part of a 4-floor building with lift and dedicated parking, making it ideal for families looking for a premium and convenient living experience. The property is 0–1 year old and newly constructed, ensuring modern construction quality and contemporary design. With a price of ₹2.35 Crore (approx. ₹94,000 per sq. yard), it offers a great opportunity for both end-users and investors seeking property appreciation in Sector 85 Faridabad. Located in a well-developed residential locality, the property provides easy access to schools, hospitals, markets, and major roads, making it an excellent choice for comfortable and well-connected living in Faridabad.

Property Age

0-1 years

Cost Breakdown & Payment Details

₹23,500,000.00

₹94,000.00 per sq.yards (approx)

Configuration

Room layout & floor details

4

Bedrooms

3

Bathrooms

3

Balcony

Total Floor 4
Floor Number Starts From Parking
Boundary Wall? No
Any Construction? No

Available Floor(s)

1 2

Area Details

Dimensions & Floor Plans

Carpet Area 250 sq.yards
Built-up Area 250 sq.yards
Super Area 250 sq.yards

Photos & Videos

Gallery & Virtual Tour

Amenities

Facilities & Features

Pets Allowed (Yes)

About Agent

Owner
April 17, 2026
7 properties listed
Interested? Verified
Secure Submission
Protected by reCAPTCHA to prevent spam and abuse
Haryana Insight View →
5 People Viewed